Sections

You are at: Home Department of Vermont Health Access Contact Information

Document Actions

Department of Vermont Health Access Contact Information

last modified 03/13/2017 - 03:53 PM

 

Please send all Mail (Other than VHC Payments) to:

Department of Vermont Health Access
ATTN: (Name/Unit)
NOB 1 South
280 State Drive
Waterbury, VT 05671-1010

PLEASE NOTE: ALL VHC PREMIUM PAYMENTS SHOULD BE MAILED TO:

Vermont Health Connect
PO BOX 1840
Williston, VT 05495-1840

 

 

 

 

ElmquistCandacecandace.elmquist@vermont.govData Analyst & Info CoordinatorBlueprint241-0586
LeJenniferJennifer.Le@vermont.govAdministrative Service ManagerBlueprint241-0231
MohlmanMary KatherineMaryKate.Mohlman@vermont.govHealth Services ResearcherBlueprint241-0263
SamuelsonJenneyJenney.Samuelson@vermont.govAsst Dir of Blueprint for HlthBlueprint241-0262
SlagleGwenGwen.Slagle@vermont.govProgram Technician IIBlueprint241-0232
TanzmanBethBeth.Tanzman@vermont.govAsst Dir of Blueprint for HlthBlueprint241-0264
TerriccianoRichardRichard.Terricciano@vermont.govInformation Technology Manager IBlueprint241-0234
ThorntonGerryGerry.Thornton@vermont.govPrograms & Oper AuditorBlueprint 
TremblayTimtimothy.tremblay@vermont.govBlueprint Data Mgr & AnalystBlueprint241-0230
YahrEmilyemily.yahr@vermont.govHCR-HIT Integration ManagerBlueprint241-0233
   Waterbury - FAXBlueprint241-0269
AberleSarahSarah.Aberle@vermont.govAdministrative Coordinator IIIBusiness Office241-0456
BlaisdellTerri   terri.blaisdell@vermont.govFinancial Manager IBusiness Office241-0255
BosleyHeraHera.Bosley@vermont.govAdministrative Services Manager IIBusiness Office241-0387
BrodeurAaronAaron.Brodeur@vermont.govFinancial Manager IBusiness Office241-0533
ChannellKelly Kelly.Channell@vermont.govAdministrative Services Manager IBusiness Office241-0247
CollinsJoeljoel.collins@vermont.govFinancial Specialist IIIBusiness Office241-9012
ElvidgeNatalieNatalie.Elvidge@vermont.govGrants Management SpecialistBusiness Office241-0389
FranklinAmandaAmanda.Franklin@vermont.govFinancial Manager IIBusiness Office241-0235
HathawayCarrieCarrie.Hathaway@vermont.govFiancial Director IIIBusiness Office241-0391
JensenAllisonAllison.Jensen@vermont.govFinancial Manager IIIBusiness Office241-9019
KelleyMeaghanMeaghan.Kelley@vermont.govGrants Management SpecialistBusiness Office241-0393
NoelkAnnann.noelk@vermont.govFinancial Specialist IIIBusiness Office241-0238
OmodeoChristieChristie.Omodeo@vermont.govAdminstrative Services Coordinator IBusiness Office241-0399
PoitrasErikerik.poitras@vermont.govFinancial Manager IBusiness Office241-0250
SchillingLisaLisa.Schilling@vermont.govFinancial Director IIIBusiness Office241-0401
SimonsAmyAmy.Simons@vermont.govAdministrative BBusiness Office241-0147
SinorKarenKaren.Sinor@vermont.govFinancial Administrator IIBusiness Office241-0252
StillwellRachelRachel.Stillwell@vermont.govMedicaid Fiscal AnalystBusiness Office241-0253
TauscherDavidDavid.Tauscher@vermont.govFinancial Director IIIBusiness Office241-0406
TrantumEmilyEmily.Trantum@vermont.govContracts & Grants AdministratorBusiness Office241-0404
TrombleyMylindaMylinda.Trombley@vermont.govFinancial Manager IIIBusiness Office241-0254
WalkerDavidDavid.Walker@vermont.govFinancial Manager IBusiness Office241-9009
WhitneySusanSusan.Whitney@vermont.govAdministrative Services Coordinator IIIBusiness Office241-0258
   Waterbury - FAXBusiness Office241-0265
AllardKristyKristin.Allard@vermont.govNurse Case Mgr SpecialistClinical Operations879-5617
BowenCharlescharles.bowen@vermont.govPublic Health DentistClinical Operations879-8216
ClarkDaljitDaljit.Clark@vermont.govDVHA Clinical Oper DirectorClinical Operations879-5915
GabreeBradleyBradley.Gabree@vermont.govClinical Operations Nurse Case ManagerClinical Operations871-3192
MartinezLindaLinda.Martinez@vermont.govClinical Operations Nurse Case ManagerClinical Operations879-5909
MasonSuesusan.mason@partner.vermont.govHP EmployeeClinical Operations879-6396
MaurerGregoryGregory.Maurer@vermont.govPublic Health DentistClinical Operations879-5925
MazzaBonnieBonnie.Mazza@vermont.govProgram Technician IClinical Operations879-8238
McDonaldJulieJulie.McDonald@vermont.govAdministrative Services Technician IVClinical Operations879-5612
WebbSuzanneSuzanne.Webb@vermont.govClinical Operations Nurse Case ManagerClinical Operations879-8255
WelchShannonShannon.Welch@vermont.govProgram Technician IClinical Operations878-7975
WelshEvanevan.welsh@vermont.govClinical Utilization Review Data AnalystClinical Operations871-3096
WilsonCaleyCaley.Wilson@vermont.govClinical Operations Unit Nurse Case ManagerClinical Operations879-5921
   Williston - FAXClinical Operations879-5963
   Williston - FAXClinical Operations - Second FAX Number (rolles to first)288-8025
CollinsLoriLori.Collins@vermont.govDeputy Commissioner, Policy & Fiscal SupportCommissioner's Office241-0237
CostaMichaelmichael.costa@vermontDeputy Commissioner, Health Services and Managed CareCommissioner's Office241-0459
EpsteinGabriel gabriel.epstein@vermont.govStaff Attorney Commissioner's Office241-0505
FrenchAaronAaron.French@vermont.govDeputy Commissioner, Health Svs & Managed CareCommissioner's Office241-0144
Gibson-GrandfieldStacyStacy.Gibson-Grandfi@vermont.govProject & Operations DirectorCommissioner's Office241-0175
GordonKellyKelly.Gordon@vermont.govHealth Serv Project & Oper DirCommissioner's Office241-0146 / 879-1187
GustafsonCoryCory.Gustafson@vermont.govCommissionerCommissioner's Office241-0239
HoulihanDanaDana.Houlihan@vermont.govExchange Project DirectorCommissioner's Office241-0455
KesterTomThomas.Kester@vermont.govStaffAttorneyCommissioner's Office241-0405
McPhersonDarcyDarcy.McPherson@vermont.govAdministrative Services CoordinatorCommissioner's Office241-0246
PloesserJessica Jessica.Ploesser@vermont.govGeneral Counsel Administrative Assistant/Docket ClerkCommissioner's Office241-0454
SquiresSuellenSuellen.Squires@vermont.govAdministrative SecretaryCommissioner's Office879-5902 
StrumoloAdalineAdaline.Strumolo@vermont.govHealth Care Policy AnalystCommissioner's Office241-0453
   Waterbury - FAXCommissioner's Office241-0260
AustinDebbieDebbie.Austin@vermont.govDVHA COB DirectorCoordination of Benefits879-5951
BatesLeonard Leonard.Bates@vermont.govDVHA Program ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-8248
BotalaLisaLisa.Botala@vermont.gov Program ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-5646
CarpenterLisaLisa.Carpenter@vermont.govCoord of Benefits SupervisorCoordination of Benefits879-5944
CorrowRolendaRolenda.Corrow@vermont.govCoordination of Benefits SpecialistCoordination of Benefits879-8212
DaleyShaneShane.Daley@vermont.govProgram ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-8214
DavisStaceyStacey.Davis@vermont.govCOB SpecialistCoordination of Benefits879-5986
FagnantLoriLori.Fagnant@vermont.gov Program ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-5947
FisherBrittaneyBrittaney.Fisher@vermont.govCOB SpecialistCoordination of Benefits879-5949
GuilesMelissaMelissa.Guiles@vermont.govProgram ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-2393
HaleySamanthaSamantha.Haley@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdmCoordination of Benefits879-8214
LaudinMattMatthew.Laudin@vermont.gov Program ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-5917
MarshallRachelRachel.Marshall@vermont.govDVHA Program ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-5957
SturgeonGaryGary.Sturgeon@vermont.govCoord of Benefits SupervisorCoordination of Benefits879-5948
SweetCarolynCarolyn.Sweet@vermont.govProgram ConsultantCoordination of Benefits878-7985
WhalenJenniferJennifer.Whalen@vermont.govProgram ConsultantCoordination of Benefits879-8222
   Williston - FAX - MainCoordination of Benefits879-8224
   Williston - FAX - SecondaryCoordination of Benefits879-5959
   Williston FAXDAIL FAX878-1793
GauthierJohnJohn.Gauthier@vermont.govMed Hlthcare Data & Stat AnalystData879-2383
KramerAnthonyTony.Kramer@vermont.govMedicaid Healthcare Data & Statistical AnalystData871-3174
OchsWalterWalter.Ochs@vermont.govMedicaid Healthcare Data & Statistical AnalystData871-3015
RossJeffJeffrey.Ross@vermont.govData Management & Analysis DirectorData879-8201
WestCatherineCatherine.West@vermont.govBusiness Application Support ManagerDVHA IT241-0257
   Williston - FAXEast Wing Copier879-5651
   FAXGoold Health Systems1-844-679-5366
CoonradtAmyAmy.Coonradt@vermont.govSenior Health Policy AnalystHealth Reform879-0120
CooperAliciaAlicia.Cooper@vermont.govQuality Oversight Analyst IIHealth Reform879-0129
CorwinJuliejulie.corwin@vermont.govHealth Senior Policy AnalystHealth Reform879-0106
EpsteinKaitlinKaitlin.Epstein@vermont.govAdministrative AssistantHealth Reform 
FlynnErinErin.Flynn@vermont.govHealth Care Project DirectorHealth Reform879-0081
JadallaAzizaAziza.Jadalla@vermont.govProgram ConsultantHealth Reform 
KendallHeatherHeather.Kendall@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdministratorHealth Reform241-0394
LavalleeMichelleMichelle.Lavallee@vermont.govHealth Reform Portfolio DirectorHealth Reform 
LiscinskyJoeJoseph.Liscinsky@vermont.govHealth Reform Enterprise Director IIHealth Reform879-1183
O'HaraCaseyCasey.OHara@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdministratorHealth Reform241-0398
PoirierLuannLuann.Poirier@vermont.govSIMS Grant Program ManagerHealth Reform 
PopeJasonJason.Pope@vermont.govProgram ConsultantHealth Reform241-0400
RansomKimberleekimberlee.ransom@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorHealth Reform769-2620
SicilianoLorraineLorraine.Siciliano@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdministratorHealth Reform241-0402
TaylorRenee Renee.Taylor@vermont.govProgram ConsultantHealth Reform 
WestrichJamesJames.Westrich@vermont.govQuality Oversight Analyst IIHealth Reform879-0068
WhitneyRodRoderick.Whitney@vermont.govProgram ConsultantHealth Reform879-8227
GadueJeanJean.Gadue@vermont.govAdminstrative Services Tech IVHealth Service - TEMP 
MulloyEileenEileen.Mulloy@vermont.govAdminstrative Services Tech IVHealth Service - TEMP 
TibbitsBethbeth.tibbits@vermont.govAdminstrative Services Tech IVHealth Service - TEMP 
MaceJenniferJennifer.mace@vermont.govBenefits Program AdministratorIE / AOPS769-2595
McallisterNicolenicole.mcallister@vermont.govBenefit Programs Assistant AdministratorIE / AOPS769-2592
PareJanetjanet.pare@vermont.govBenefits Programs AdministratorIE / AOPS769-2625
BetitMichelemichele.Betit@vermont.govESD Health Care Elegibility DirectorLong Term Care479-8669
CaslinRobertaroberta.caslin@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care447-2479
ChaseKatelynkate.chase@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care888-0511
CollinsKerrykerry.collins@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorLong Term Care786-1519
EarleySarahsarah.earley@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care527-3967
FongSarahsarah.fong@vermont.govBenefit Programs Assistant AdministratorLong Term Care769-2375
GreenoDebbiedebbie.greeno@vermont.govEconomic Services SupervisorLong Term Care786-5965
GrenierMeganmegan.grenier@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorLong Term Care334-1728
HaggetCarolCarol.hagget@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care479-8554
HammelNicolenicole.hammel@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care751-0604
HastingsAnnann.hastings@vermont.govBenefits Programs AdministratorLong Term Care476-1640
KimballPamelapamela.kimball@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care885-8838
LabonteLynnlynn.labonte@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care652-6848
LavaletteLottielottie.lavalette@vermont.govEconomic Services SupervisorLong Term Care769-2337
MurphySara Janesarajane.murphy@vermont.govBenefit Programs SpecialistLong Term Care295-4125
RacineLisalisa.racine@vermont.govBenefit Program Assistant AdministratorLong Term Care334-1559
RichardsonMelissamelissa.richardson@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care479-8536
RogersJaynejayne.rogers@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care447-6999
SantelliKielkiel.santelli@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care527-3944
ShawMelodymelody.shaw@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistLong Term Care786-5968
SundquistChristinechristine.sundquist@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care476-1636
SzykierArianiariani.szykier@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care257-2567
WinstonSusansusan.winston@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistLong Term Care388-5384
ClarkBillBill.Clark@vermont.govManaged Care Compliance DirectorManaged Care879-5958
OgdenMariahMariah.Ogden@vermont.govProgram ConsultantMMIS241-0397
   Williston - FAXMMIS871-3136
BakerStaceyStacey.Baker@vermont.govHealth Program AdministratorPharmacy241-0140
Bizzari,MaryMaryBeth.Bizzari@vermont.govPharmacy Operations ManagerPharmacy241-0141
EgelhofJenniferJennifer.Egelhof@vermont.govPharmacy Project AdministratorPharmacy241-0142
GermaineCarrieCarrie.Germaine@vermont.govHealth Programs AdministratorPharmacy241-0145
HogueNancyNancy.Hogue@vermont.govPharmacy DirectorPharmacy241-0143
 Goold Heath Services Prior Approval 2nd ConsiderationPharmacy1-844-679-5363
 Goold Heath Services Claims Lock InPharmacy1-844-679-5362
   Waterbury - FAXPharmacy241-0268
ClarkRonRonald.Clark@vermont.govProgram & Operations AuditorProgram Integrity879-5652
DesanyJoyceJoyce.Desany@vermont.gov Program & Oper AuditorProgram Integrity879-5982
HochanadelPaulPaul.Hochanadel@vermont.govExchange Project DirectorProgram Integrity585-0209
JoecksSawyerSawyer.Joecks@vermont.govMedicaid Fiscal AnalystProgram Integrity878-7989
KroupaKellyKelly.Kroupa@vermont.govProgram Integrity Nurse AuditorProgram Integrity879-5641
KuttBekahBekah.Kutt@vermont.govPI Coding Compliance AuditorProgram Integrity879-8236
LibbyTaratara.libby@vermont.govDCF Quality Control SpecialistProgram Integrity879-5628
McHenryAlexAlex.McHenry@vermont.govMedicaid Fiscal AnalystProgram Integrity879-8202
MilesLeanneLeanne.Miles@vermont.govProgram Integrity DirectorProgram Integrity879-5964
PetrowAnneAnne.Petrow@vermont.govFinancial Manager IIIProgram Integrity879-5621
ShortSteveSteve.Short@vermont.govProgram and Operations AuditorProgram Integrity879-8228
ThabaultGeorgegeorge.thabault@vermont.govProgram & Oper AuditorProgram Integrity879-5910
   Williston - FAXProgram Integrity871-3090
BottiggiSuellenSuellen.Bottiggi@vermont.govMedicaid Provider Operations ChiefProvider Member Rel.871-3187
EatonClarkClark.Eaton@vermont.govProvider Relations SpecialistProvider Member Rel.879-5647
JarvisDeidraDeidra.Jarvis@vermont.govAdministrative Services Technician IVProvider Member Rel.879-5930
LarkinRobertRobert.Larkin@vermont.govProvider Relations SpecialistProvider Member Rel.879-8242
McNicholPeterPeter.McNichol@vermont.govTransportation Quality Control ChiefProvider Member Rel.879-5935
VecchioneCarlacarla.vecchione@vermont.govAdministrative Servies Technician IVProvider Member Rel.879-5930
   Williston - FAXProvider Member Rel.879-5919
BraggDanielleDanielle.Bragg@vermont.govAutism SpecialistQuality Improvement241-0236
CarmichaelErinErin.Carmichael@vermont.govDVHA Quality Improvement AdministratorQuality Improvement241-0388
HillToddTodd.Hill@vermont.govTeam Care AdministratorQuality Improvement241-0148
HoffmanSandraSandi.Hoffman@vermont.govDirector Quality Improvement and Clincal IntergrityQuality Improvement241-0241
LordBetseyBetsey.Lord@vermont.govBehavioral Health Concurrent Review Care ManagerQuality Improvement241-0244
LuscombKatekate.luscome@vermont.govBehavioral Health Concurrent Review Care ManagerQuality Improvement241-0259
McAdooMichaelMichael.Mcadoo@vermont.govTeam Care DirectorQuality Improvement241-0395
McKiverganKevinKevin.McKivergan@vermont.govBehavioral Health Concurrent Review Care ManagerQuality Improvement241-0245
PowelAlettaAletta.Powel@vermont.govGrant Program ManagerQuality Improvement241-0249
   Waterbury - FAXQuality Improvement241-0267
BlackburnChristineChristine.Blackburn@vermont.govReimbursement AnalystReimbursement879-5934
CorriganTonya Tonya.Corrigan@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdministratorReimbursement288-8027
CoveyCandyCandy.Covey@vermont.govReimbursement Fiscal AnalystReimbursement878-7962
EliasPatriciaPatricia.Elias@vermont.govDVHA Rate Setting ManagerReimbursement878-7835
KinslerSarahSarah.Kinsler@vermont.govHealth Policy AnalystReimbursement798-2244
PrinceSamanthaSamantha.Prince@vermont.govReimbursement AnalystReimbursement872-7521
StempelDebDeborah.Stempel@vermont.govMedicaid Operations AdministratorReimbursement879-5926
BlanchardAmyAmy.Blanchard@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI527-4086
BollmanHeatherHeather.Bollman@vermont.govVCCI Mgr for Clin Oper & Ser QVCCI748-8157
ChadwickChristopherChristopher.Chadwick@vermont.govClinical Social WorkerVCCI786-2524
DiazHaroldHarold.Diaz@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI651-1886
GadwahJaimejaime.gadwah@vermont.govSenior Nurse Case ManagerVCCI760-7408
GhoshCynthiaCynthia.Ghosh@vermont.govSenior Nurse Case ManagerVCCI447-2883
GirlingEileenEileen.Girling@vermont.govCare Coordination Field DirectorVCCI241-0390
HourihanConstanceConstance.Hourihan@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI476-2729
HumphreyKimberlyKimberly.Humphrey@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI751-0176
LaCailladeMaryMary.Lacaillade@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI476-0160
MayhewRamonaramona.mayhew@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI786-5838
MongeonJoanjoan.mongeon@vermont.govClinical Informatics AnalystVCCI241-0458
MooreSharonsharon.moore@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI447-0003
NemerofskyAshleyashley.nemerofsky@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI651-1885
Savage-PrusaczykAnniAnni.Savage-Prusaczyk@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI786-2511
ShusterKathyKathy.Shuster@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI289-0698
SmithDebbieDeborah.Smith@vermont.govClinical Social WorkerVCCI281-5024
TarmyMargaretMargaret.Tarmy@vermont.govSenior Nurse Case ManagerVCCI651-1884
WaltonHeather Heather.Walton@vermont.govAdministrative Services CoordinatorVCCI241-0256
WeeningDawnDawn.Weening@vermont.govVCCI Mgr Prog Oper & Serv QualVCCI241-0457
WhiteAngieAngie.White@vermont.govSenior Nurse Case ManagerVCCI527-4085
WilkinsonTonya Tonya.Wilkinson@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI859-5941
WoodLou-AnneLou-Anne.Wood@vermont.govNurse Case ManagerVCCI527-4123 (M/T/F)
933-6664 (W/R)
   Barre - FAXVCCI479-7444
   Bennington - FAXVCCI447-2783
   Brattleboro - FAXVCCI251-2096
   Burlington - FAXVCCI951-0124
   Morrisville - FAXVCCI888-0535
   Rutland FAXVCCI786-2527
   WaterburyVCCI241-0266
   St. Albans - FAXVCCI527-4087
   St. Johnsbury - FAXVCCI751-3229
   Springfield - FAXVCCI885-6471
   White River Jct. - FAXVCCI295-8832
AdamsAllyssa FranklinAllyssa.franklin@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistVermont Health Connect652-6842
AllenJasonjason.allen@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect769-2526
AubinDanielle danielle.aubin@vermont.govVT Health Care Service SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3984
BakalaChristelleChristelle.Bakala@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2518
BakerPennypenny.baker@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-7049
Barrett-MoranBarby Jobarbejo.barrett-moran@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect769-7072
BatchelderKathrynKate.Batchelder@vermont.govBenefits Programs SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-3117
BeaudinThelmaThelma.beaudin@vermont.govBenefits Programs Assistant AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-3117
BeaudoinBrendan Keithbrendan.beaudoin@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3955
BeutelNaidanaida.beutel@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect769-1310
BevinsAustyn Anthonyaustyn.bevins@vermont.govBenefits Program Assistant AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-6523
BlowMichelle Leighmichelle.blow@vermont.govProgram Technician IVermont Health Connect769-2588
BoskailoAthanasia Athanasia.Totaro@vermont.govExchange Project DirectorVermont Health Connect769-1657
BoydenJenniferJennifer.Boyden@vermont.govEconomic Services Assistant District DirectorVermont Health Connect769-2442
BranchAmyamy.branch@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3942
BurgosPeterpeter.burgos@vermont.govVHC Support Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-1747
BurrillJessica Maryjessica.burrill@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect769-2518
BusheyDanielleDanielle.Bushey@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2508
ByrneNathannathan.byrne@vermont.govVT Healthcare SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3932
CalderaraEvan Hillevan.calderara@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3945
CappuccilliDennisdennis.cappuccilli@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3909
CarrollRaymondraymond.carroll@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3940
CarterStephen Michaelstephen.carter@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3929
ChambersAimee JoAimee.Chambers@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-9940
Chattoo-FullwoodTonnaytonnay.chattoo@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3982
ClarkLorrainelorraine.clark@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect769-7053
ColasurdoRoseanneRoseanne.Colasurdo@vermont.govBusiness AnalystVermont Health Connect769-7022
CootwareRebeccarebecca.cootware@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3939
CoreyKerryKerry.Corey@vermont.govWorkforce Management Coordinator IIVermont Health Connect769-7023
CotaDustin William Andrewdustin.cota@vermont.govProgram Services ClerkVermont Health Connect769-2463
CritchlowWendy Adamswendy.critchlow@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-1519
CrowleyKarry-Leekerrylee.crowley@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3977
DandurandEliEli.Dandurand@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect777-0137
DashnowDiannedianne.dashnow@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3912
DavidJessicaJessica.David@vermont.govProgram Services Clerk (LTC Team)Vermont Health Connect769-2552
DelkGeni Mireegeni.delk@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3937
DowningDevonDevon.Downing@vermont.govCustomer Service DirectorVermont Health Connect769-6510
DudaWalterwalter.duda@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2615
EldredValerievalerie.eldred@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect769-9942
FayDaniel Daniel.Fay@vermont.govAdministrative Services ManagerVermont Health Connect557-7523
FisherTiffaneytiffaney.fisher@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect769-9936
FitzgeraldTerryTerry.Fitzgerald@vermont.govBenefits Programs Assistant AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-2535
FloresJessicajessica.flores@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect769-9904
GekasCassandraCassandra.Gekas@vermont.govHealth Access Planning & Policy ChiefVermont Health Connect769-6592
GokeyNicole Marienicole.gokey@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3938
GoodroeMichellemichelle.goodroe@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3902
GossZacharyZachary.Goss@vermont.govQuality Oversight Analyst IVermont Health Connect769-6508
HalpinJonathan jonathan.helpin@vermont.govBenefits Programs Assistant AdministratorVermont Health Connect429-9520
HarmonAnne Cliffordanne.harmon@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3934
HartMichaelMichael.hart@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3904
HawkinsHeather heather.hawkins@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3943
HealeyTimothyTim.Healey@vermont.govProgram Technician IIVermont Health Connect769-6558
HenesySharonsharon.henesy@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-7036
HennesseyAllisonallison.hennessey@vermont.govAdministrative Services Coordinator II Vermont Health Connect769-6510
HintonAlana Mariealanam.hinton@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3901
HodgkinsToriTori.Hodgkins@vermont.govAdministrative Services Manager IIVermont Health Connect769-2595
HughesDenisedenise.hughes@vermont.govBenefits Program SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2572
IrishBrian Brian.Irish@vermont.govWorkforce Management Coordinator I Vermont Health Connect769-7023
JacobsJessicaJessica.Jacobs@vermont.govCommunications and Notices ManagerVermont Health Connect556-2709
JarvisVictoria Victoria.Jarvis@vermont.govAdministrative Service Manager IIVermont Health Connect 
JohnsonTeriteri.johnson@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3988
KelleyKrystalkrystal.kelley@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3925
KieferJody Leejody.kiefer@vermont.govAdministrative Services Manager IIIVermont Health Connect769-6517
KingJason Fredjason.king@vermont.govTraining and Curriculum Development CoordinatorVermont Health Connect578-0206
KlessDanieldaniel.kless@vermont.govVHC Support Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3959
KnappPennypenny.knapp@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3906
KorceLeahLeah.Korce@vermont.govBenefit Programs AdminstratorVermont Health Connect769-2612
KrestalicaMericamerisa.krestalica@vermont.govVt Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3916
La LondeMarymary.lalonde@vermont.govVt Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3900
LantagneAmanda Leigh ChimuraAmanda.lantagne@vermont.govVt Healthcare Service SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3961
LemnahTammytammys.lemnah@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3924
LeonardSonniasonia.leonard@vermont.govBusiness AnalystVermont Health Connect769-3115
LindstamKevin kevin.lindstam@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3935
LuarteJosettejosette.Luarte@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3979
MachiaAmanda   amanda.machia@vermont.govVt Healthcare Serices SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3921
MackinPadraic Thomaspadraic.mackin@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3980
MalinowskiThomasthomas.malinowski@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3960
Martin Holly Mariehollym.martin@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect871-3951
MasseyLoralora.massey@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect871-3913
MathieuBrandybrandy.mathieu@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect871-3958
MayJoshuajoshua.may@vermont.govBenefits Programs AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-2553
MaySherrysherry.may@vermont.govBenefits Program AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-1630
McadamsJenny Rebeccajenny.mcadam@vermont.govBenefit Programs Assistant AdministratorVermont Health Connect769-2623
McConnellKatieKatie.Mcconnell@vermont.govHealth Program AdministratorVermont Health Connect 
McSweeneyJeana Lynnjeana.mcsweeney@vermont.govVHC Support Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-1745
MenardJessica jessica.menard@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3936
MerriamIlena Rogelileana.rogel@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect769-7067
MolinoSara Annesara.molino@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2508
MonroeVikkivikki.monroe@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3911
MustaphaDammydammy.mustapha@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect768-6589
OlsonCindyCynthia.Olson@vermont.govAdministrative Services Manager II Vermont Health Connect 
PallozziBeverlybeverly.pollozzi@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect871-3954
PromErinErin.Prom@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2526
ProvostLynseylynseym.provost@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect769-9940
RentasDerrick Christopherderrick.rentas@vermont.govVHC Support Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-1339
ReynoldsJerri-LynJerri-Lyn.Reynolds@vermont.govHealth Program AdministratorVermont Health Connect654-0418
RichardsonBrittneybrittney.richardson@vermont.govVHC Business Process CoordinatorVermont Health Connect769-6509
RingwigMarymary.ringwig@vermont.govVt Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3914
Rivard-DarbyRebeccaRebecca.Rivard-Darby@vermont.govVHC Communications SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-6526
RockSara Maesara.rock@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3953
RodrigueHeatherheather.rodrigue@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3981
RootMelissamelissa.root@vermont.govVt Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3964
SchindlerLindalinda.schindler@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-9916
ShawJonathan Jonathan.Shaw@vermont.govVHC Communications SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3975
SheehanSeanSean.Sheehan@vermont.govDirector of Education & OutreachVermont Health Connect769-7072
SmithDonnadonna.smith@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3903
SpoonerTerri Leeterry.spooner@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3949
StoweAutumnAutumn.Stowe@vermont.govVHC Communication SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3917
SuttonDeborahdeborah.sutton@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect871-3923
TamJamiejamie.tam@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect871-3962
TetraultDawn Mariedawn.tetrault@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2524
TherrienMichellemichelle.therrien@vermont.govFair Hearing SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-1287
ThibaultNicolenichole.thibault@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2571
TouchetteSarahsarah.touchette@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3905
TownsendJennajenna.townsend@vermont.govVermont Healthcare Service Specialist IIVermont Health Connect871-3918
TrombleyNathannathan.trombley@vermont.govVT Healthcare SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3992
TurkosStacey Mariestacey.turkos@vermont.govVHC Support Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect769-2107
VachereauFrances Mariefrances.vachereau@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3952
ValenticNeiraneira.vaclentic@vermont.govVT Healthcare SpecialistVermont Health Connect871-3920
WaldsteinMollyMolly.Waldstein@vermont.govEducation & Outreach CoordnatorVermont Health Connect233-2572
WheatingBetsybetsy.wheating@vermont.govVT Healthcare Services SupervisorVermont Health Connect871-3956
YorkSarahSarah.york@vermont.govBenefits Program MentorVermont Health Connect871-3978

 

 

 

FOR DEPARTMENTAL USE:

Report Contact Updates

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danielle Brag, Autism Specialist